STRAßEBAHNMOUNTAINBIKE - CROSS COUNTRYMOUNTAINBIKE - DOWNHILLMOUNTAINBIKE - TRIALBMX - RACEBMX - FREESTYLEQUERFELDEINHALLENRADSPORT - KUNSTRADHALLENRADSPORT - RADBALLBREITENSPORT

BDR-Kaderlisten Straßenrennsport

Stand: Januar 2020


Männer Elite

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
OK Martin Tony Team Jumbo-Visma
PK Schachmann Maximilian Bora-hansgrohe
PK Kämna Lennard Bora-hansgrohe
PK Buchman Emanuel Bora-hansgrohe
PK Politt Nils Israel Cycling Academy
PK Geschke Simon CCC Team
PK Mertens Paul Team Jumbo Visma
PK Sütterlin Jasha Team Sunweb
PK Anrdt Nkias Team Sunweb

Männer U23

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
NK 1 Theiler Ole Team SKS Sauerland NRW
NK 1 Benz Pirmin rad-net ROSE Team
NK 1 Geßner Jakob rad-net ROSE Team
NK1 Duckert Roman Team Dauner AKKON
NK1 Heiduk Kim Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus
NK1 Heinschke Leon Development Team DSM
NK1 Hodapp Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW
NK1 Redmann Sven Team Dauner AKKON
NK1 Mayrhofer Marius Development Team DSM
NK1 Peter Jannis rad-net ROSE Team
NK1 Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik
NK1 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo - Visma Development Team
NK1 Heßmann Michael Jumbo - Visma Development Team
NK1 Rosner Linus rad-net ROSE Team
NK1 Steinhauser Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team
NK1 Uhlig Henri rad-net ROSE Team
NK1 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus
NK1 Pakalski Henrik rad-net ROSE Team

Frauen

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
OK Brauße Franziska CERATIZIT -WNT pro Cycling Team
OK Brennauer Lisa CERATIZIT -WNT pro Cycling Team
OK Stock Gudrun RC Die Schwalben 1894 München e.V.
OK Klein Lisa Team Canion-Sram Racing
OK Kröger Mieke Hitec Productes - Birk Sport
OK Lippert Liane Team DSM Women
NK1 Waldhoff Lea RIG Vorderpfalz
PK Becker Charlotte Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
PK Koppenburg Clara Rally Cycling Women
PK Hammes Katrhrin CERATIZIT - WNT pro Cycling Team
PK Süßemilch Laura Ciclismo Mundial
PK Koch Franziska Team DSM Women
PK Teutenberg Lea Lin CERATIZIT - WNT pro Cycling Team
PK Ludwig Hannah CANYON - SRAM Racing
PK Worrack Trixi Trek - Segafredo women
PK Reißner Lena-Charlotte SSV Gera
PK Smekal Finja DROPS - Le Col
PK Gill Nadine Bizkaia-Durango
PK Riffel Christa Hitec Productes - Birk Sport
PK Hechler Katharina Cogeas Mettler pro cycling Team

Junioren

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
NK1 Gebhard Philipp SV Sömmerda
NK1 Findeisen Magnus RSV 54 Venusberg
NK1 Rinklef Jan RSV Edelweiß Kartung
NK1 Jcchum Ben Felix RC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal
NK1 Kasnya Luca RSV Team HOEBike
NK1 Gehrke Paul RC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal
NK1 Abt Cedric RC Pfullendorf 1896
NK1 Boos Benjamin RSV Ellmendingen
NK1 Herzog Emil RU Wangen
NK1 Kärsten Moritz RSC Linden
NK1 Lührs Luis RC Die Schwalben München
NK1 Maschke Malte Frankfurter RC 90 e.V.
NK1 Schröder Jasper RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen e.V.
NK1 Schrag Daniel Radteam Aichach 2000
NK1 Spitzer Oliver RSV 54 Venusberg
NK1 Bangert Nick RSG Heilbronn
NK1 Groß Matteo RVC Reute
NK1 Rottmann Jonathan RC Victoria Neheim
NK1 Zippan Nicolas RSV Königswusterhausen
NK1 Schmidt Torge Ruben RSC Rheinbach

Juniorinnen

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
NK1 Jährig Fabienne BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901
NK1 Czapla Justyna RV Union Nürnberg
NK1 Arendt Franzi RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
NK1 Bloch Cassandra RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
NK1 Simon Jette 1. FC Kaiserslautern
NK1 Eberle Lana RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen
NK1 Fuchs Carolina RSV Irschenberg
NK1 Lantzsch Selma Radsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.
NK1 Sigmund Marla RG Hamburg
NK1 Riedmann Linda RV Concordia Karbach

Jugend männlich

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
siehe Bahnkader Link    

Jugend weiblich

Kader Name Vorname Verein/Team
siehe Bahnkader Link